Registro EGE Civili

Il registro ufficiale SECEM degli EGE del settore civile.

CognomeNomeComuneRilasciatoScadenzaProtocolloe-mail
ABRIGOLuisaAlba01/05/1830/04/230003-SC-EGE-2018luisa.abrigo@gmail.com
ACCORSODarioPiazza Armerina01/01/1931/12/230028-SC-EGE-2018darioaccorso@gmail.com
ADAMOEgidioMilano01/07/1630/06/210101-SC-EGE-2016egidio.adamo@enigaseluce.com
ADORNIGabrieleSan Romano in Garfagnana01/01/1731/12/210153-SC-EGE-2016adornigabriele@yahoo.it
ALBERTIEnricoCuneo01/07/1630/06/210072-SC-EGE-2016info@studioalberti.net
ALBERTIMassimoFaenza01/07/1630/06/210109-SC-EGE-2016massimo.alberti@hln.it
ALBINIChiaraBagnolo Mella01/07/1630/06/210051-SC-EGE-2016albini.chiara@yahoo.it
ALDROVANDIAriannaCorreggio01/07/1630/06/210112-SC-EGE-2016aaldrovandi@hotmail.com
ALESSANDRETTIOrlandoMilano01/09/2031/08/250005-SC-EGE-2020orlando.alessandretti@gmail.com
ALGHISILucaTravagliato01/05/1930/04/240005-SC-EGE-2019alghisi.luca@libero.it
ANACLERIOGiancarloPadova01/07/1630/06/210075-SC-EGE-2016giancarlo.anaclerio@gmail.com
ANASTASIOValerioSoverato01/05/1630/04/210029-SC-EGE-2016valerio.anastasio@mail-bip.com
ANTINUCCIMarcelloBologna01/07/1630/06/210091-SC-EGE-2016antinucci@ecuba.it
ARIAUDOFedericaTorino01/01/1631/12/250002-SC-EGE-2016federica.ariaudo@gmail.com
ARNOLDIAntonioBarzana01/11/1931/10/240010-SC-EGE-2019antonio.arnoldi86@gmail.com
BALATACarlo SebastianoCalci01/09/2031/08/250008-SC-EGE-2020carlobalata@atiproject.com
BALDRACCHIPaoloPrezzo01/01/1731/12/210148-SC-EGE-2016paolo.baldracchi@gmail.com
BANDIERAMassimilianoTreviso01/07/1630/06/210131-SC-EGE-2016massimilianobandiera@gmail.com
BARBEROSimonaMoncalieri01/05/1630/04/210036-SC-EGE-2016barbero.simona@alice.it
BARDAZZIVittorioPrato01/07/1630/06/210122-SC-EGE-2016vbardazzi@bardazzi.eu
BECHIGiulioFirenze01/09/2031/08/250010-SC-EGE-2020ing.giuliobechi@gmail.com
BELLICINIVittorioBienno01/07/1630/06/210080-SC-EGE-2016vittoriobellicini@fedabo.com
BELVIGLIERIFilippoVerona01/11/1631/10/210146-SC-EGE-2016planex@planex.it
BENEVENTOCorradoGattinara01/07/1630/06/210103-SC-EGE-2016corradobenevento@libero.it
BERRALucaBorgomanero01/09/1631/08/210138-SC-EGE-2016lberra@edilclima.it
BERTIAndreaBorghetto Lodigiano01/01/1631/12/250011-SC-EGE-2016andreaberti100@libero.it
BERTORiccardoComacchio01/07/1630/06/210050-SC-EGE-2016riccardo.berto@errebistudio.com
BERTONASCOAlessandroRosta01/05/1630/04/210037-SC-EGE-2016a.bertonasco@gmail.com
BERTONILucaTavazzano con Villavesco01/01/1631/12/250007-SC-EGE-2016luca.bertoni@fabryca.it
BIANCHINIDanieleBovezzo01/07/1630/06/210052-SC-EGE-2016daniele.bianchini@newattsrl.it
BIANCOPaoloBellaria-Igea Marina01/07/1630/06/210136-SC-EGE-2016ing.paolo.bianco@gmail.com
BOGANIFilippoPrato01/11/1931/10/240012-SC-EGE-2019f.bogani@t2000.it
BOLLINIStefanoLimbiate01/07/1630/06/210097-SC-EGE-2016sb_hvac@yahoo.it
BOMPANIFabrizioRho01/07/1630/06/210069-SC-EGE-2016f.bompani@gmail.com
BONGIOVANNILucaTorino01/05/1830/04/230002-SC-EGE-2018luca.bongiovanni90@gmail.com
BONOMIAlbertoTrento01/05/1630/04/210046-SC-EGE-2016bonomi@ingterritorio.com
BONVICINIFrancescoAosta01/07/1630/06/210116-SC-EGE-2016bonvicini.francesco@gmail.com
BORELLAFabioSiracusa01/09/1631/08/210140-SC-EGE-2016fabio.b.sr@gmail.com
BOTTACINIMassimoRavenna01/07/1630/06/210107-SC-EGE-2016massimo.bottacini@fastwebnet.it
BOTTANGian PaoloVinovo01/07/1630/06/210064-SC-EGE-2016gpbeng@gmail.com
BOVOLuigiVillafranca di Verona01/09/2031/08/250009-SC-EGE-2020luigibovo70@tiscali.it
BRAMONTILorenzoRoma01/09/2031/08/250006-SC-EGE-2020l.bramonti@zenitenergia.it
BRESESTISilvanoChiuro01/07/1630/06/210071-SC-EGE-2016bresesti.silvano@creval.it
BROGNOLIGiordanaSpino d'Adda01/05/1930/04/240004-SC-EGE-2019giordana.brognoli@gmail.com
BRUGALETTADavideRagusa01/09/1931/08/240009-SC-EGE-2019venera.bruno@virgilio.it
BRUNOClaudioRoccaspinalveti01/05/1730/04/220001-SC-EGE-2017claudiobruno.mail@gmail.com
CAINIEnricoPerugia01/07/1630/06/210073-SC-EGE-2016enrico.caini@gmail.com
CANALICCHIOAlessandroTerni01/01/2131/12/250012-SC-EGE-2020alcana31@gmail.com
CANEPASaraMilano01/01/1731/12/210149-SC-EGE-2016saracanepa@hotmail.com
CAPPELLETTOFulvioCasale sul Sile01/07/1630/06/210082-SC-EGE-2016fulvio@fcproject.it
CAPRARobertoMontecchio Emilia01/07/1630/06/210105-SC-EGE-2016capra.edin@gmail.com
CAPUZZIRoccoAltino01/07/1630/06/210062-SC-EGE-2016rocco.capuzzi@alice.it
CARAMAZZACesarePalermo01/07/1630/06/210065-SC-EGE-2016cesare.caramazza@libero.it
CARLONCINIMatteoFano01/07/2030/06/250001-SC-EGE-2020carloncini@hotmail.it
CAROBBILorenzoPistoia01/07/1630/06/210115-SC-EGE-2016lorenzo.carobbi@kwingegneria.it
CASALINIStefanoSan Miniato01/09/2031/08/250004-SC-EGE-2020info@studiotecnicocasalini.it
CEREGHINOMichelaBorghetto di Vara01/07/1830/06/230008-SC-EGE-2018michela.cereghino@comune.sp.it
CESTELLINICarloPerugia01/11/1631/10/210145-SC-EGE-2016carlocestellini@hotmail.com
COLOMBOGianlucaCantù01/07/1630/06/210078-SC-EGE-2016gianluca.colombo@mail.polimi.it
CONTISilviaPiancastagnaio01/01/1631/12/250020-SC-EGE-2016silvia.conti@lmsenergia.com
COSCHIGNANOAntonioAlice Castello01/07/1630/06/210060-SC-EGE-2016antonio_coschignano@libero.it
CROZZOLINLorenzoRoncade01/07/1630/06/210100-SC-EGE-2016lorenzo@studiocrozzolin.com
D'AGOSTINOSilviaPrato01/01/1831/12/220009-SC-EGE-2017slvdgs@gmail.com
D'AMBROSIOStefanoBracciano01/01/1931/12/230025-SC-EGE-2018dambrosio.stefano@alice.it
D'ANCONAAlessandroVenezia01/05/1830/04/230001-SC-EGE-2018ad@alessandrodancona.it
DANIELECamillo QuintoPozzuoli01/07/1630/06/210125-SC-EGE-2016camillodaniele@systeema.it
DE ANGELISDeborahTorino01/07/1630/06/210066-SC-EGE-2016deangelisdeborah@gmail.com
DE FRANCQUEVILLE D'ABANCOURTIgnace Marie BernardMonza01/07/1630/06/210089-SC-EGE-2016i.de-francqueville@metronlab.com
DE GIROLAMOEnricoAosta01/01/1631/12/250015-SC-EGE-2016enrico.degirolamo@energymade.net
DE SERIODomenicoTorino01/09/2031/08/250011-SC-EGE-2020deserio.dom@gmail.com
DE STEFANIGianniValdobbiadene01/07/1630/06/210110-SC-EGE-2016gianni@studiogds.pro
DE STEFANIGiovanniCampagnano di Roma01/11/1831/10/230017-SC-EGE-2018giovanni.destefani@gmail.com
DEDALIRobertoParma01/05/1930/04/240006-SC-EGE-2019roberto.dedali@gmail.com
DI PAOLAAnnaTorino01/05/1630/04/210038-SC-EGE-2016ing.dipaola@fastwebnet.it
DIANA OLIAROGianniNovara01/07/1630/06/210057-SC-EGE-2016gianni.dianaoliaro@gmail.com
ERVASRobertoPreganziol01/07/1630/06/210102-SC-EGE-2016studiotecnico.ervas@gmail.com
FARNESIRicoLucca01/11/1631/10/210144-SC-EGE-2016ricofarnesi@gmail.com
FECONDOPierluigiPescara01/05/1630/04/210047-SC-EGE-2016pierluigi.fecondo@centroabita.it
FERRARIFabioModena01/01/1731/12/220151-SC-EGE-2016fabio.ferrari@ammagamma.com
FERRARIOGuidoAbbiategrasso01/07/2030/06/250003-SC-EGE-2020gferrario@amaga.it
FERREROMauro GiovanniTorino01/01/1631/12/250021-SC-EGE-2016maurogferrero@yahoo.it
FERROEnricoTorino01/07/1830/06/230009-SC-EGE-2018enrico_ferro@yahoo.it
FIUMANAPietroForlì01/05/1630/04/210048-SC-EGE-2016pf@bioaus.eu
FOCHIElioRivoli01/05/1630/04/210028-SC-EGE-2016elio.fochi87@gmail.com
FONTANADanieleBaiso01/05/1630/04/210044-SC-EGE-2016daniele@fontanaprogetti.it
FORNIDanieleAnguillara Sabazia01/01/1931/12/230026-SC-EGE-2018d.forni@tuta.io
FRIGOAndreaArcugnano01/05/1630/04/210035-SC-EGE-2016info@afingegneria.it
FUSAROPaoloMilano01/07/1630/06/210076-SC-EGE-2016pfusaro@gmail.com
GALETTOAlessandroLatisana01/07/1830/06/230007-SC-EGE-2018alessandro@ingedin.it
GALLIErnestoInverigo01/05/1630/04/210034-SC-EGE-2016amministrazione@citisrl.com
GATTIAlbertoAlzano Lombardo01/07/1630/06/210104-SC-EGE-2016info@gattialberto.it
GERBORobertoButtigliera Alta01/07/1630/06/210088-SC-EGE-2016egegerbo@virgilio.it
GHEDINAngeloPreganziol01/07/1630/06/210118-SC-EGE-2016a.ghedin@gtog.it
GIANNUZZIGiovanni LucaSiena01/07/1630/06/210137-SC-EGE-2016gl.giannuzzi@alice.it
GINANNIMarcoSerravalle Pistoiese01/01/1931/12/230027-SC-EGE-2018marco.studiotecnicomga@gmail.com
GIULIANIAlessandroTravedona-Monate01/07/1630/06/210134-SC-EGE-2016a.giuliani@nrgzero.it
GORINFrancescoChioggia01/07/1630/06/210119-SC-EGE-2016gorin.f@studiomultimpianti.it
GOVONIPier LuigiRovigo01/07/1630/06/210095-SC-EGE-2016pierluigi@studioegegovoni.it
GRANIGLIANicolaFirenze01/07/1630/06/210123-SC-EGE-2016graniglianr@gmail.com
GRASSELLIMarcoMilano01/11/1831/10/230020-SC-EGE-2018arch.marco.grasselli@gmail.com
GRASSIGiovanniMartina Franca01/03/1628/02/260027-SC-EGE-2016grasgiovanni@libero.it
GRAZIANOAntonioFalerna01/01/1631/12/250001-SC-EGE-2016grazianoingegneria@tiscali.it
GUERRADavide StefanoGallarate01/07/1630/06/210128-SC-EGE-2016davidestefano.guerra@tin.it
IACOMELLIAldoMontecatini Val di Cecina01/09/1631/08/210141-SC-EGE-2016aldo.iacomelli@gmail.com
IMBERTIDesirèFiorano al Serio01/11/1931/10/240011-SC-EGE-2019desiree.imberti@yahoo.it
LA MURASergioMilano01/09/1631/08/210142-SC-EGE-2016studioingegneria.lamura@gmail.com
LEONARDIDanielaCorciano01/07/1630/06/210068-SC-EGE-2016danielaleonardi75@gmail.com
LUCCIETTOStefanoMilano01/01/1931/12/230022-SC-EGE-2018s.luccietto@gmail.com
LUCENTINIMarcoRoma01/01/1731/12/210154-SC-EGE-2016lucentini.m@gmail.com
MAFFEISGiuseppeBergamo01/07/1630/06/210127-SC-EGE-2016g.maffeis@terraria.com
MAGNISaverioModena01/07/1630/06/210092-SC-EGE-2016s.magni@energynet.it
MALVESTITIAndreaSant'Elpidio a Mare01/05/1630/04/210045-SC-EGE-2016a.malvestiti@aria4.it
MANISCALCOElviraRoma01/01/1631/12/250018-SC-EGE-2016elvira.maniscalco@mail-bip.com
MARCAFedericoRoma01/07/1630/06/210114-SC-EGE-2016fede.marca@gmail.com
MARCHICarlo AlbertoAnguillara Sabazia01/01/1831/12/220007-SC-EGE-2017ca.marchi@libero.it
MARIANIDavidePavia01/01/1631/12/250004-SC-EGE-2016davide.mariani@alens.it
MARITANOAndreaGiaveno01/07/1830/06/230006-SC-EGE-2018andrea@maritano.it
MARTINISilviaCartigliano01/11/1931/10/240013-SC-EGE-2019s.martini@sintesionline.eu
MARTONEAntonelloMilano01/07/1630/06/210058-SC-EGE-2016nellomartone83@gmail.com
MARTORANAClaudioVinci01/11/1831/10/230013-SC-EGE-2018claudio.martorana@valeri.it
MAURINIGiorgioNarni01/07/1630/06/210086-SC-EGE-2016giorgio.maurini@generaspa.it
MENGOLIAlessandroRoma01/01/1631/12/250005-SC-EGE-2016alessandro.mengoli@gmail.com
MICHIELETTOStefanoZero Branco01/07/1630/06/210067-SC-EGE-2016ingstefanomichieletto@gmail.com
MINCHIOFabioCreazzo01/07/1630/06/210108-SC-EGE-2016fabio.minchio@gmail.com
MOLINELLIAntonioRottofreno01/05/1930/04/240003-SC-EGE-2019antoniomolinelli59@gmail.com
MONOPOLIMassimoSan Donato Milanese01/07/1630/06/210061-SC-EGE-2016massimo.monopoli@studiosimax.it
MONTRASIDamianoGarbagnate Milanese01/07/1630/06/210099-SC-EGE-2016montrasi.damiano@gmail.com
MOTTALINIMatteoGattinara01/07/1630/06/210094-SC-EGE-2016mottalini@alice.it
MUNARIMatteoSchio01/07/1630/06/210098-SC-EGE-2016munari@ordine.ingegneri.vi.it
MURRUErnestoTriei01/07/1630/06/210135-SC-EGE-2016e.murru@elettrainvestimenti.it
NAPPIElenaAppiano sulla Strada del Vino01/07/1630/06/210055-SC-EGE-2016ingnappi.elena@gmail.com
NICHELATTIOscarTrento01/01/1931/12/230024-SC-EGE-2018nichelatti@unitecgroup.it
NOLLIRobertoMilano01/01/2131/12/250013-SC-EGE-2020robertog.nolli@gmail.com
ORRU'MarioCagliari01/07/1630/06/210093-SC-EGE-2016mario.orru.gm@gmail.com
OTERIFrancescoMessina01/11/1831/10/230019-SC-EGE-2018tecnostudio.oteri@gmail.com
PALLOTTINOFabioSan Benigno Canavese01/07/1630/06/210121-SC-EGE-2016fpallottino@cristoforetti.com
PALMADanieleESTERO01/01/1631/12/250009-SC-EGE-2016daniele_palma@libero.it
PALUMBORobertoBrescia01/01/1731/12/210157-SC-EGE-2016info@ing4tech.it
PANCANIMassimilianoScandicci01/07/1630/06/210063-SC-EGE-2016info@massimilianopancani.it
PAOLETTIMauroNovara01/07/1630/06/210056-SC-EGE-2016paoletti.mauro@comune.novara.it
PAOLIValterTione di Trento01/01/1631/12/250010-SC-EGE-2016valter@studiomps.it
PARRAVICINIMatteoMilano01/05/1930/04/240007-SC-EGE-2019matteo.parravicini@energa.org
PASETTOAlessioVerona01/01/1731/12/210150-SC-EGE-2016alessio@ingecogroup.it
PENNISIMelitaAci Castello01/01/1631/12/250022-SC-EGE-2016melitapennisi@gmail.com
PETRECCAGiovanniCava Manara01/07/1630/06/210087-SC-EGE-2016gp.petrecca@gmail.com
PIANOGiovanniSassari01/01/1631/12/250014-SC-EGE-2016giopian@hotmail.com
PICCHIOLUTTOSandroVenezia01/11/1631/10/210147-SC-EGE-2016spicchiolutto@libero.it
PORTORAROArmandoTorino01/07/1630/06/210085-SC-EGE-2016armando.portoraro@gmail.com
PRESCIANIAndreaSesto Fiorentino01/07/1830/06/230012-SC-EGE-2018andrea.presciani@critweb.it
PREZIOSAAndreafrancescoTorino01/05/1830/04/230004-SC-EGE-2018a.preziosa@gmail.com
PUGGIONIValerio AdooRoma01/11/1831/10/230014-SC-EGE-2018puggioni@enup.it
RAISAValentinaModena01/05/1630/04/210039-SC-EGE-2016valentina.raisa@sistene.it
REALIMassimoCaronno Pertusella01/07/2030/06/250002-SC-EGE-2020reali@legnanoprogetti.it
RIBEROSilvanoDronero01/01/1631/12/250012-SC-EGE-2016silvano.ribero@libero.it
RIVEROFaustoTorino01/07/1630/06/210084-SC-EGE-2016fausto.rivero@gruppoiren.it
ROMIOPasquale Giovanni FrancescoBologna01/05/1630/04/210042-SC-EGE-2016pasquale.romio@ausl.bologna.it
ROSSELLIDanieleGenova01/07/1830/06/230010-SC-EGE-2018d.rosselli@me.com
RUGGERIDavideCapiago Intimiano01/05/1630/04/210033-SC-EGE-2016druggeri@citisrl.com
RUGGINENTIStefanoCastelleone01/11/1831/10/230021-SC-EGE-2018stefanorugginenti@hotmail.com
SALVATORICristianPrignano sulla Secchia01/07/1630/06/210059-SC-EGE-2016cristian@ecoheatsrl.com
SANILucaFirenze01/11/1831/10/230015-SC-EGE-2018info@studiosani.com
SANNAFrancescaElmas01/11/1831/10/230016-SC-EGE-2018ing.francescasanna@gmail.com
SANNANicolaCologno Monzese01/05/1630/04/210049-SC-EGE-2016sanna.ncl@gmail.com
SANTINIMarcoSenigallia01/07/1630/06/210070-SC-EGE-2016marcosantini79@gmail.com
SARZI SARTORIGiuliaAlba01/03/1928/02/240001-SC-EGE-2019giulia.sarzi@gmail.com
SAVOLDELLIRobertoDarfo Boario Terme01/07/1630/06/210077-SC-EGE-2016robi.savoldelli@gmail.com
SCALERAVito FrancescoSannicandro di Bari01/05/1630/04/210030-SC-EGE-2016scaleravitof@gmail.com
SCUTIEROSalvatoreScafati01/07/1630/06/210083-SC-EGE-2016ingscutiero@gmail.com
SERRAINOMatteoAlessandria01/07/1630/06/210120-SC-EGE-2016matteo.serraino@daikin.it
SGROIGiuseppeMascalucia01/09/1731/08/220004-SC-EGE-2017g.sgroi@queracom.com
STICOZZIRita CarmelaMonte San Vito01/09/1731/08/220005-SC-EGE-2017rsticozzi@tiscali.it
STIMAMIGLIOGiovanniComo01/07/1630/06/210133-SC-EGE-2016ing.stimamiglio@sweetenergy.it
TANDINDennisCormons01/05/1730/04/220003-SC-EGE-2017dennis.tandin@gmail.com
TARANTOLOLucaVerona01/07/1630/06/210096-SC-EGE-2016lucatarantolo@gmail.com
TARQUINIMarcoFollonica01/07/1630/06/210054-SC-EGE-2016marco.tarquini2003@libero.it
TOMMASINIBrunoSolignano01/05/1630/04/210040-SC-EGE-2016brutomm@gmail.com
TONONMatteoPaese01/11/1831/10/230018-SC-EGE-2018matteo.tonon7@gmail.com
TORENONicolaCagliari01/05/1630/04/210043-SC-EGE-2016nicola.toreno@gmail.com
TRASACCOFulvioAversa01/07/1630/06/210132-SC-EGE-2016ingfulviotrasacco@gmail.com
TREVISANEfremGrisignano di Zocco01/07/1630/06/210129-SC-EGE-2016efrem.trevisan@protecnoeng.com
TROINARosaRoma01/01/1631/12/250017-SC-EGE-2016rosa.troina@mail-bip.com
TROPEANOEugenioGrottolella01/07/1630/06/210106-SC-EGE-2016tropeanoeugenio@gmail.com
TUSACCIURobertoCalangianus01/05/1730/04/220002-SC-EGE-2017roberto.tusacciu@engineeringteam.it
TUZZIStefanoAriccia01/07/1830/06/230011-SC-EGE-2018stefanotuzzi@yahoo.it
VAN HATTEMDolfRanco01/07/1630/06/210074-SC-EGE-2016dolf.vanhattem@studiocaramelli.com
VANNUCCHIDamianoVaiano01/01/1931/12/230023-SC-EGE-2018vannucchi.damiano@gmail.com
VENTURINIRosa PaolaVerona01/09/2031/08/250007-SC-EGE-2020rosapaola.venturini@agsm.it
VIGLIERCHIODaniloAlba01/05/1630/04/210041-SC-EGE-2016dviglierchio@gmail.com
VINCENTIAntonioGioiosa Marea01/09/1931/08/240008-SC-EGE-2019info@studioiesl.com
VINCIAndreaGenova01/05/1830/04/230005-SC-EGE-2018andrea.vinci85@gmail.com
VISENTINPaoloSassuolo01/01/1731/12/210152-SC-EGE-2016paolovisentin71@gmail.com
VITALEBrunoCava de' Tirreni01/01/1631/12/250006-SC-EGE-2016bruno.vitale@tin.it
VITALIDavidePesaro01/03/1628/02/260024-SC-EGE-2016vitali@doricaingegneria.it
VITALIFrancescoGubbio01/09/1731/08/220006-SC-EGE-2017f.vitali@exup.it
VOLTOLINAGiorgioAlbignasego01/07/1630/06/210090-SC-EGE-2016gvoltolina@gmail.com
ZANCHIMatteoArcore01/03/1928/02/240002-SC-EGE-2019matteo.zanchi1@gmail.com
ZECCHININicolaFormigine01/07/1630/06/210079-SC-EGE-2016n.zecchini@studiozecchinisrl.it